Get Adobe Flash player

Schola Liturgiczna

  1. Klaudia Gajdosz
  2. Amelia Jasińska
  3. Roksana Jasińska
  4. Joanna Jelito
  5. Daria Kachniarz
  6. Aleksandra Kiełbasa
  7. Alicja Kiełbasa
  8. Joanna Oleksy
  9. Wiktoria Szczurek
  10. Angelika Szołdrowska
  11. Dominika Szołdrowska
  1. Arkadiusz Hatlaś
  2. Jakub Hatlaś
  3. Szymon Szczecina
  4. Dawid Kiełbasa
  5. Sebastian Kachniarz

Szkoła Podstawowa:

  1. Wiktor Chruślicki
  2. Jakub Jasiński
  3. Marcin Jurkowski
  4. Adrian Komperda
  5. Przemysław Mika
  6. Dawid Najduch
  7. Konrad Oczkowicz
  8. Gabriel Oleksy
  9. Jakub Oleksy
  10. Szymon Oleksy
  11. Karol Padula
  12. Adrian Pękala
  13. Kamil Pogwizd
  14. Karol Poręba
  15. Krystian Poręba
  16. Kamil Stelmach
  17. Paweł Stelmach
  18. Krzysztof Szczurek II
  19. Patryk Szołdrowski
  20. Eryk Tokarczyk
  21. Jakub Warzecha
  22. Dominik Wojciechowski

 

Lektorzy młodsi

  1. Kacper Fedusiewicz
  2. Filip Jelito
  3. Tomasz Konstanty
  4. Wiktor Kozak
  5. Kamil Krok
  6. Dawid Pazgan
  7. Kacper Pękala
  8. Jakub Poręba
  9. Jakub Sroka
  10. Mariusz Stawiarski
  11. Jan Szarek
  12. Oskar Szczecina
  13. Paweł Szczecina
  14. Krzysztof Szczurek I
  15. Mateusz Szczurek
  16. Piotr Szczurek
  17. Dominik Wierzbiak

Lektorzy starsi

  1. Adrian Głód
  2. Karol Głód
  3. Kamil Gwiżdż
  4. Grzegorz Kachniarz
  5. Adrian Oleksy
  6. Dawid Pogwizd
  7. Maciej Poręba
  1. Adam Dusza
  2. Maciej Mika
  3. Kamil Oleksy
  4. Jarosław Szczecina

Ceremoniarze

  1. Kamil Głód
  2. Krystian Wojciechowski

 

Podkategorie

  1. Dominika Gajdosz
  2. Joanna Jelito
  3. Angelika Miczołek
  4. Daria Miczołek
  5. Sonia Miczołek
  6. Aleksandra Pach
  7. Anna Oleksy
  8. Joanna Oleksy
  9. Klaudia Oleksy
  1. Hubert Janiszewski
  2. Filip Jelito
  3. Szymon Orlecki
  4. Kacper Pękala
  5. Jakub Sroka
  6. Jan Szarek

 

Szkoła Podstawowa:

  1. Mateusz Bochenek
  2. Kacper Fedusiewicz
  3. Kamil Głód
  4. Karol Głód
  5. Adrian Jasiński
  6. Maksymilian Jasiński
  7. Wiktor Kozak
  8. Mariusz Kruczek
  9. Kacper Michalski
  10. Paweł Miczołek
  11. Adrian Oleksy
  12. Jakub Poręba
  13. Maciej Poręba
  14. Michał Pyzik
  15. Mariusz Stawiarski
  16. Mateusz Szczurek
  17. Krystian Wojciechowski

 

Gimnazjum:

  1. Kacper Głód
  2. Kamil Gwiżdż
  3. Jakub Miczołek
  4. Bartłomiej Oleksy
  5. Dawid Pogwizd
  6. Grzegorz Pyzik
  7. Konrad Szczygieł
  8. Michał Szczygieł

Lektorzy młodsi

 

  1. Arkadiusz Głód
  2. Grzegorz Kachniarz
  3. Maciej Oleksy
  4. Damian Poręba
  5. Szymon Ptaszkowski
  6. Szymon Szczurek

 

Lektorzy starsi

 

    1. Adam Dusza
    2. Krystian Głód
    3. Jarosław Kucia
    4. Krzysztof Mika
    5. Maciej Mika
    6. Szymon Mika
    7. Jakub Oleksy
    8. Kamil Oleksy
    9. Adam Pogwizd
    10. Jarosław Szczecina

 

Kamera on-line

camera

  • 1.jpg
  • 2.jpg
  • 3.jpg
  • 4.jpg
  • 5.jpg
  • 6.jpg
  • 7.jpg
  • 07.jpg
  • 08.jpg
  • 8.jpg
  • 09.jpg
  • 9.jpg
  • 10.jpg
  • 11.jpg
  • 12.jpg
  • 13.jpg
  • 14.jpg
  • 15.jpg
  • 16.jpg
  • 17.jpg

Polecamy